Friendship

ketz12


Welcome to My Life

Live With Your Dreams


Previous Entry Share Next Entry
RANT
Friendship
ketz12
So yea Imma share this...
I had a haircut, and its kinda a failure so I needed
another hair cut so then it came onto this O_O



well, the first haircut was to try yuri'es haircut but
yeah it didn't work O_O so thats the hair I got now...
this is just a rant, I just wanted to post it
^_^
Tags:

  • 1
naks, nice hairdo! tell your friend i have the notice from the post office. ill be picking the dvd next week. so ill see you soon in two weeks ha!

yosh~! yey~!
thank you ate ^_^ haha~!
this is so cool na~! ahhaha~!!!!

hmm my hair... nah.. sa pic lang xD ahha~!

  • 1
?

Log in